Constituency
 

Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameAnnaeva Feruza Gofurovna
Phone0
AddressBuilding of the Aktash Entrepreneurship and Service College, Narpay district, Nogarakhona mahalla, Imom Bukhari str. 149
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameDoliev Akbar Rakhimovich
Phone0
AddressBuilding of the Paxtachi, Paxtachi district, Amir Temur mahalla
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameAbdusalyamov Erkin Nishanovich
Phone0
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art №18, Nurobod district, street Mustakillik 22
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameGaybullaev Zarifjon Gaybullaevich
Phone(90) 191 82 70
AddressBuilding of children’s school of music and art №32, Pastdargom district, Juma city, Sazagon mahalla, street Buyuk Turon 42
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameSadullaev Nasriddin Mukhiddinovich
Phone(390) 606-66-48
AddressBuilding of Gulobod socio-ecomic college, Samarqand district, Gulobod
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full name Abdullaev Tuychi Tuxlievich
Phone0
AddressBuilding of Agro entrepreneurship college, Toylok town, street Mustakillik 5
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full nameTogayev Dilshod Xidirnazarovich
Phone0
AddressBuilding of Urgut medical college, Urgut district, Pochvon
Samarkand region
Title(not set)
Full name Pulatov Elyor Islomkulovich
Phone0
Address Building of Urgut agro economic college, Kenagas mahalla;
Sirdarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameMamarakhimov Shavkat Uralovich
Phone(367) 225 48 01
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art № 1, Guliston city, Taraqqiyot MCC, street A. Yassaviy 28
Sirdarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameXudayberdiev Turgun Yusupovich
Phone(367) 377-80-98
AddressBuilding of the Sirdarya district medical college, Ziyokor MCC, street Shifokorlar, 14.
Sirdarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameKarimov Oybek Abdunabievich
Phone(367) 350-34-19
AddressBuilding of the Boarding School of Social Sciences, Yangier City, Obod yurt MCC, street Yangi asr 7
Sirdarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameKuldashev Erkin Latipovich
Phone(95) 510-07-86
AddressBuilding of the Boyavut district Light Industry and Agro Service College, Muqimiy MCC, street Izdosh 12;
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameKhakimov Abdunazar Shoirovich
Phone(376) 322-14-43
AddressBuilding of the cultural department, Sherobod district, Kurgon mahalla, street Mustakillik, 126
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameMamadiyarov Nomoz Tuxtamishovich
Phone(376) 31-22-494
AddressBuilding of the Angor district children’s center “Barkamol avlod”, street At-Termiziy 61
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameDaminov Gulomjon Burievich
Phone(376) 221-71-29
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art № 1, Termiz city, O’zbekiston mahalla, street Madaniyat-12.
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameParmonov Abdumajit Ravshanovich
Phone(376) 43-21-116
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art №5, Jarkurgon district, street Anaxova 5
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameAbdujabborov Abdumalik
Phone(376) 35-91-084
AddressBuilding of the Kizirik district cultural center, mahalla “Do’stlik”,street Norqobilov,12
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameChoriyev Odil Sharifovich
Phone(376) 465-26-14
AddressBuilding of the Agroindustry college, Kumkurgon district,street Beruniy 3
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameBobonazorova Ma’rifat Turdievna
Phone(376) 45-74-484
AddressBuilding of the Shurchi medical college, Shurchi district, street Mustakillik 12
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameSafarov Qudrat Eshmurotovich
Phone(376) 47-77-774
AddressBuilding of the Oltinsoy district industry college, Buston mahalla, street Mustakillik 23