Constituency
 

Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameYuldashev Ergash Xudoynazarovich
Phone(376) 413-37-25
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art №16, Denov city, street Mustakillik 43-A
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameNuraliev Abdurahmon Melikboboevich
Phone(376) 48-76-454
AddressBuilding of the Saraosiyo regional council of Youth Union of Uzbekistan, Saraosiyo district, street Turon -1
Surkhandarya region
Title(not set)
Full nameErgashev Rustam Javkashovich
Phone(376) 44-73-395
AddressBuilding of theUzun professional –vocational college, Uzun district, Malandiyon mahalla
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameIsrailov Furkat Artikbaevich
Phone(70) 662-14-20
AddressBuilding of Angren transport and service college, Angren city, street Bunyodkor -2
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameNurmatov Soyib Abdurashidovich
Phone(70) 93-51-231
AddressBuilding of the Bekobod children’s school of music and art №16, Zafar town, street Farkhod-16;
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKahhorov Otajon Khamidovich
Phone0
AddressBuilding of the Buka professional-vocational college, street A.Kodiriy -9;
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameSultonov Khikmatilla Kholmuradovich
Phone(370-74-21-419
AddressBuilding of children’s school of music and art №17, Bustonlik district, Namuna MCC, street Bustonlik-4;
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKholikov Tulkin Gafforovich
Phone(70) 975-38-00
AddressBuilding of cultural center, Oybek MCC, street Madaniyat, Zangiota district
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKhaydarov Abdurashid Jaynakovich
Phone(70) 615-52-13
AddressBuilding of Olmalik Metallurg cultural palace, Olmalik city, street Amir Temur 42
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKhasanov Mukhsitdin Khusnievich
Phone(72) 70 24-148
AddressBuilding of the children’s school of music and art №29,Parkent district,Alisher Navoi avenue
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameTursunbaev Alim Samatovich
Phone(90)961 16 36
AddressBuilding of “Mash’al” press of the Tashkent region, Nurafshon city, street Toshkent yuli 123,Nurafshon city
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKhidirov Furkat Jumanazarovich
Phone(370) 593-26-92
AddressBuilding of the Chinoz construction and economy college, Chinoz district, Afg’on mahalla, street Ziyokor
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameMukimov Olimjon Ibodillievich
Phone(370) 71-5-03-10
AddressBuilding of the “Kimyogarlar” cultural palace, Chirchik city , street А.Temur
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameNurmurodov Abdurakhim Rasulovich
Phone(371) 260-39-85
AddressBuilding of the Tashkent agro state University, Kibray district,street Universitet-2
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameKalonkhonov Marufjan Sirojiddinovich
Phone(370) 602-61-84
AddressBuilding of the Yangiyul economy and technology college, Yangiyul city, street Samarkand, 403
Tashkent region
Title(not set)
Full nameDastanova Zukhra Gulistanovna
Phone(370)-56-72-369
AddressBuilding of the cultural department, Dustobod city, Navkiron mahalla, street Archazor
Khorezm region
Title(not set)
Full nameAbdullaev Ibadulla Kochkorovich
Phone(362) 224-84-84
AddressBuilding of Urgench Branch of Tashkent Medical Academy, Al-Khorezmi Street 28, Urgench city
Khorezm region
Title(not set)
Full name Mirzaev Tokhirboy Jabbarovich
Phone(99) 887-72-66
AddressBuilding of Bogat College of Consumer Services and Information Technology, Bogot district, Ashgabat
Khorezm region
Title(not set)
Full name Samandarov Rakhmonbergan
Phone(99862) 365-39-64
AddressBuilding of Gurlan Professional College of Service and Transport, , Mustakillik Street-1, Gurlan District,
Khorezm region
Title(not set)
Full name Babajanov Madiyor
Phone(99862) 33-25-603
AddressBuilding of Specialized school # 1 of Hazorasp district, E. Gayazov street-1, Hazorasp district